Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treatment Of 11 No. Of Landslide Location On (Kotdwar To Dugadda) Of Nh 534(old Nh 119) In The State Of Uttarakhand Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Treatment Of 11 No. Of Landslide Location On (Kotdwar To Dugadda) Of Nh 534(old Nh 119) In The State Of Uttarakhand Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MoRTH_905351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1149/13 yata-NH-10/2026 dt. 13.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-534 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=951612 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreLandslide treatment work on nh 58(new nh 07) old ch 297.100 to 297.300 (200 m
Landslide treatment work on nh 58(new nh 07) old ch 297.100 to 297.300 (200 m 
 length) new ch 293.800 ward no 01 dharampur devprayag
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 12 locations on nh 58
Landslide treatment work of 12 locations on nh 58
 from km. 235.420 (shivpuri) to km. 266.130
 (kodiyala) under epc mode(as per dpr submitted by
 thdc) in the state of uttarakhand
Read morePatch repair work on nh 119 new 534 under fdr n 2025 26
Patch repair work on nh 119 new 534 under fdr n 2025 26
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Short term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Read moreTreatment of 04 no. of landslide location (location ch. km to 0.150 to km 0.310, location ch. km 49.395 to km 49.535, location ch. 53.160 to km 53.500 and location ch. km 66.860 to ch. km 67.020 on nh-134) from dharasu to yamnotri on nh-134 (old nh
Treatment of 04 no. of landslide location (location ch. km to 0.150 to km 0.310, location ch. km 49.395 to km 49.535, location ch. 53.160 to km 53.500 and location ch. km 66.860 to ch. km 67.020 on nh-134) from dharasu to yamnotri on nh-134 (old nh
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Landslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Landslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreExtra hill side cutting and gabions work in km 216.150 (near jwalpa devi) of nh 534/309(old 119) under special repair.
Extra hill side cutting and gabions work in km 216.150 (near jwalpa devi) of nh 534/309(old 119) under special repair.
Read moreShort term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Short term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Read moreof your Industry type