Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Community Toilet At Nigui Primary School In Baranegui Gp Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Scheme Id 99394528)
|
| Description |
Const Of Community Toilet At Nigui Primary School In Baranegui Gp Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Scheme Id 99394528)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726183_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/EO/e-NIT -10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGUI PRI SCHOOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600873 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage channel at amladangri near primary school in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101043171)
Construction of drainage channel at amladangri near primary school in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101043171)
Read moreConstruction of of community toilet near maju mahila samity primary school
Construction of of community toilet near maju mahila samity primary school
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dwarikapally high school under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of toilet at dwarikapally high school under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of two (2) nos. additional class room (acr) at garkhelar primary school in baranegui gram panchayat under nayagram block
Construction of two (2) nos. additional class room (acr) at garkhelar primary school in baranegui gram panchayat under nayagram block
Read morePipe line for water supply at marchi high school under baranegui gram panchayet under nayagram panchayet samity under 15 th cfc
Pipe line for water supply at marchi high school under baranegui gram panchayet under nayagram panchayet samity under 15 th cfc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at tikrapara icds centre in baranegui gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of boundary wall at tikrapara icds centre in baranegui gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of kumarpur primary school in jamirapal gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation work of kumarpur primary school in jamirapal gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near the chhaoafela primary school at gokulnagar, id no. 89124756
Construction of community toilet near the chhaoafela primary school at gokulnagar, id no. 89124756
Read moreConstruction of community centre at balimundi pry. school in arrah gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of community centre at balimundi pry. school in arrah gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type