Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vacuum Urine Container With Transfer Tube System As Per Attached Technical Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5128936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : NA Title : VACUUM URINE CONTAINER WITH TRANSFER TUBE SYSTEM | 27-07-2024 16:38:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FLORA MARKETING AND SERVICES | Make : LT Model : LT Title : VACUUM CONTAINER WITH TRANSFER TUBE | 27-07-2024 20:36:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JHANVI IMPEX | Make : NA Model : Vacuum urine container Title : Vacuum urine container | 27-07-2024 14:34:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SURLATA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LABTEC DISPOSABLES Model : VUCRS40 Title : VUCRS40 | 17-07-2024 20:32:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Trambaklal Raichand & Co | Make : FL Medical Model : 25025 & 44950 Title : URINTRANSFER® SUCTION URINE CONTAINER & VACUMED® test tube | 28-07-2024 16:37:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VINAYAK PHARMA CHEM STEEL & ENGG | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Vacuum Urine Container With Transfer Tube System As Per Attached Technical Specification | 22-07-2024 17:27:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORA MARKETING AND SERVICES | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 117350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURLATA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 185750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JHANVI IMPEX | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 200000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Trambaklal Raichand & Co | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 225000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VINAYAK PHARMA CHEM STEEL & ENGG | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 403200.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BRACKER INDIA | Item Categories : Vacuum urine container with transfer tube system as per attached technical specification | 750000.00 | L6 |
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreDry scroll vacuum pumps as per technical specification annexure attached.
Dry scroll vacuum pumps as per technical specification annexure attached.
Read moreof your Industry type