Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia And 120 Mtr Ordinary Tubewell
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia And 120 Mtr Ordinary Tubewell Deep T.W. In Villages Of District Narsinghpur
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_385362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
047/ProCell/ EEPHED/2024-25/Narsinghpur |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 29400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARSINHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453971 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block narsinghpur and gotegoan district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chawarpatha district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chawarpathadistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda and chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village- badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village- badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type