Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpp Kkps Monsoon Preparedness
|
| Description |
Cpp Kkps Monsoon Preparedness
Engaging Man Mazdoor For Cutting Trees And
Branches At Different Locations Of Various Canals
Under Kunnamkattupathy System
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_592722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5655/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Sub Division III Chittoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreCpp-kkps-monsoon preparedness
Cpp-kkps-monsoon&#x0d preparedness-engaging man mazdoor for&#x0d cutting trees and branches at different locations&#x0d of varoius canals under kunnamkattupathy&#x0d system - for the year 2024-25-
Read moreCpp monsoon preparedness
Cpp monsoon preparedness cutting branchesof trees dangerous to life and propertyand cleaning blocks of sewer lines under cpp camp
Read moreCpp- mrbc-monsoon preparedness-2025-2026
Cpp- mrbc-monsoon preparedness-2025-2026-cleaning of angarath canal and bund restoration of angarath canalnear ch. 4/500 km-general civil work
Read moreCpp kkps urgent rectification
Cpp kkps urgent rectification to the damaged portion of kunnamkattupathy main canal at ch 5/750 km for the year 2023 24
Read moreCpp kkps annual maintenance
Cpp kkps annual maitnenance to kunnamkattupathy main canal between ch 10/400 to 19/000 km and its 3 branch canals for the year 2023 24
Read moreCpp kkps annual maintenance
Cpp kkps annual maintenance to kunnamkattupathy main canal between ch 0/000 to 5/000 km and its 3 branch canals for the year 2023 24
Read moreCpp kkps annual maintenance
Cpp kkps annual maintenance to kunnamkattupathy main canal between ch 5/000 to 10/400 km and its 7 branch canals for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type