Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) With Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3793680 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LABMATE (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
1339300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA SALES | Make : I GEN Model : SERIEZ 10 Title : LYOPHILIZER | 26-08-2023 10:48:53 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | APS CORPORATION RAIPUR | Make : IGEN LASERVE Model : IG-LZ 10 Title : LYOPHILYZER | 26-08-2023 09:47:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | BIO TECHNOLOGIES INC. | Make : BioGene Model : BTI-TPMP-N18 Title : LYOPHILIZER | 26-08-2023 16:43:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HONEY ENTERPRISES | Make : LABYCARE-S.K SCIENTIFIC & SURGICALS Model : (SKSS372) Title : Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) with accessories(SKSS372) | 26-08-2023 19:39:22 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | LABMATE (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Martin Christ Model : Model Alpha 1-2 LSC Basic Title : Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) Model Alpha 1-2 LSC Basic | 19-08-2023 16:45:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | labtronixed inc | Make : LABTRONIXED INC. Model : JLS-LYTT-3 Title : Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) with accessories | 25-08-2023 11:24:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S INNOVATIVE ENGINEERS | Make : DINESH SCIENTIFIC Model : DS-LPZR-100 Title : LYOPHILIZER | 25-08-2023 12:37:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : IG-LZ 10 Model : IG-LZ 10 Title : LYOPHILIZER | 26-08-2023 11:55:32 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABMATE (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) with accessories | 1339300.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyophilizer (Freeze Dryer) Model Alpha 1-2 LSC Basic | Martin Christ | Model Alpha 1-2 LSC Basic | 1 | ₹ 1339300.000 |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type