Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender P. No. 287/2024 25 Jayesh Smaraka Road Concreting Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Retender P. No. 287/2024 25 Jayesh Smaraka Road Concreting Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724359_18 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-25/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-III |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niramaruthur Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152733 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P. no. 313/2024-25 jayesh smaraka road drainage - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
P. no. 313/2024-25 jayesh smaraka road drainage - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreP. no. 40/2023-24 to remove water logging at jayesh smaraka road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 40/2023-24 to remove water logging at jayesh smaraka road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 254/2023-24 c h mohammed koya smaraka road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 254/2023-24 c h mohammed koya smaraka road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro no 155/25 of pandikkad gp hussankutty smaraka road concreting
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 155/25 of pandikkad gp hussankutty smaraka road concreting
Read moreP. no. 316/2024-25 improvements to babu master road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
P. no. 316/2024-25 improvements to babu master road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreP. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan mannissery kunjahammad smaraka road balance concreting ward 33 mannissery kunjahammad smaraka road balance concreting ward 33
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreRe tender annual plan niramaruthur gp project no 47 improvements to narayanan namboothiri smaraka road
Re tender annual plan niramaruthur gp project no 47&#x0d improvements to narayanan namboothiri smaraka&#x0d road
Read moreP. no. 90/2024-25 annual plan-niramaruthur grama panchayat electrification of subcentre pathambadu-s0090/25-general electrical work
P. no. 90/2024-25 annual plan-niramaruthur grama panchayat electrification of subcentre pathambadu-s0090/25-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type