Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Ayojan Farukkabad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare (Sanik Kalyan) Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4186266 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES
5972410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AL BARQAT ENTERPRISES | Make : CEMENT Model : CEMENT Title : CEMENT | 18-11-2023 15:45:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MALTI TRADERS | Make : Universal Category Model : Universal Category Title : Universal Category | 18-11-2023 15:44:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.G.M.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CUP SET | 18-11-2023 15:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : SAMUHIK VIVAH Model : samuhik vivah tent catering Anya services & supply Title : samuhik vivah tent catering Anya services & supply | 18-11-2023 00:01:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SAURABH KUMAR PURVANSI | Make : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan Model : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan Title : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan | 15-11-2023 13:36:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shree Enterprises | Make : Universal Category Model : Universal Category Title : Universal Category | 18-11-2023 15:54:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah ayojan farukkabad | 5972410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S.G.M.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah ayojan farukkabad | 6582070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MALTI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah ayojan farukkabad | 6661088.71 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| samuhik vivah tent catering Anya services & supply | SAMUHIK VIVAH | samuhik vivah tent catering Anya services & supply | 1129 | ₹ 5972410.000 |
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah ka ayojan
Bidder has to make all arrangement of marriage as per enclosure&#x0d
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan&#x0d
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Read moreSamuhik vivah ayojan
Arrangement of ganesh arti, hawan kund, pandal, maze with its cover, led screen,center table, manch, chair, vip chair, red carpet infron of manch, green carpet for ground, mattress, bedsheet, gate decoration, sound system, mic for podium, podium, ac,
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna hetu ayojan ka karya kanpur dehat
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna hetu ayojan ka karya kanpur dehat
Read moreof your Industry type