Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pcu Card,Condensor,Timer Terminal,Pcb Card,Diesel Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4128017
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 16:09
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUM SAI CONSTRUCTIONS - 04-11-2023 08:23:01 N/A Qualified
2 M F ASSOCIATES - 04-11-2023 08:47:07 N/A Qualified
3 SAJAD TRADERS - 04-11-2023 08:34:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AUM SAI CONSTRUCTIONS Item Categories : PCU CARD,CONDENSOR,TIMER TERMINAL,PCB CARD,DIESEL FILTER 41456.09 L1
2 SAJAD TRADERS Item Categories : PCU CARD,CONDENSOR,TIMER TERMINAL,PCB CARD,DIESEL FILTER 42550.00 L2
3 M F ASSOCIATES Item Categories : PCU CARD,CONDENSOR,TIMER TERMINAL,PCB CARD,DIESEL FILTER 43245.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise