Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro151/24 Adukkalakonam Road Sidewall General Civil Work Yeroor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro151/24 Adukkalakonam Road
Sidewall General Civil Work Yeroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586773_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/YER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro59/24-azhathaippara - anganawadi road sidewall - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro59/24-azhathaippara - anganawadi road sidewall - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro84/24-panthadimukal tholoor road sidewall yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro84/24-panthadimukal tholoor road sidewall yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work -yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work -yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro55/24-kattitta thekkevayal road concreet-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro55/24-kattitta thekkevayal road concreet-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro92/24-kottathala balamurukan road concreting-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro92/24-kottathala balamurukan road concreting-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro69/24-aylara highschool kundarakonam road irishing-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro69/24-aylara highschool kundarakonam road irishing-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro54/24-construction of shappumukku rpl paraquary road-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro54/24-construction of shappumukku rpl paraquary road-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type