Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pakka Road To Jagadish Roy At Bangkandi. Fund 5th Sfc (Untied) (Sl.03)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pakka Road To Jagadish Roy At Bangkandi. Fund 5th Sfc (Untied) (Sl.03)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655461_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/13-PRADHAN/MNG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1417739 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
35/5th sfc (untied)/ 2024-25 sl 1
Construction of concrete road from hafez ali shah new house to gajendra mandal house at karishnachak mouza jl 267 plot 272 268
Read more28/2023/5th sfc-untied sl no-01
Construction of high mass light near basantia gram panchayat office at chak gobindaberia&#x0d jl-486
Read more390/mb/23-24/5th sfc/untied sl. 1
Pucca drain from sabujananda misan towards kalipada das home at sansad 13
Read more391/mb/23-24/5th sfc/untied sl. 1
Pcc road from joydeb pakira house towards khal dhar of sasti malik house atsansad 10
Read more07/5th sfc (untied) /dhan/ 2024_25 sl no 2
Construction and renovation of pcc road from infront of sk kibriya house to baripara more at kunchegopalpur sansad phase i
Read more02/2024-2025/5th sfc-untied sl no-01
Construction of high mass light near basantia gram panchayat office at chak gobindaberia&#x0d jl-486&#x0d
Read more459/mb/23-24/5th sfc/untied sl.4
Balla piling from nirmal patra home towards somnath nandi home at sansad 11
Read more29/2023-24/5th sfc untied, sl no- 06
Construction of solar street light near icds at ghoshpur&#x0d jl-519 plot-775
Read more32/2023-24/5th sfc-untied sl no- 01
Construction of high mass light near basantia gram panchayat office at chak gobindaberia&#x0d jl-486
Read morePcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house fund (5th sfc untied)
Pcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house &#x0d fund (5th sfc untied)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type