Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Fencing Ziyarat Shareef Peerbal Sahib At Yarikha A
|
| Description |
C/O Fencing Ziyarat Shareef Peerbal Sahib At Yarikha A
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_229756_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO.23OF REWK/DHP/PRI/2023-24dated 14/09/202 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex engg rew kulgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreC/o fencing ziyarat shareef peerbal sahib at yarikha a
C/o fencing ziyarat shareef peerbal sahib at yarikha a
Read moreC/o fencing with drain of ziyarat shareef sayed sahib at dardpore
C/o fencing with drain of ziyarat shareef sayed sahib at dardpore
Read moreC/o fencing ziyarat shareef mugal maidan brinty a block achabal
C/o fencing ziyarat shareef mugal maidan brinty a block achabal
Read moreFencing of ziyarat shareef saad sahib chandrigam kpora
Fencing of ziyarat shareef saad sahib chandrigam kpora
Read moreC/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
C/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
Read moreC/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
C/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
Read moreC/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
C/o r wall with fencing at ziyarat shareef moshwara
Read moreof your Industry type