Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate,Steering Column Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667000 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 11-07-2023 12:48:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 11-07-2023 12:48:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 11-07-2023 12:48:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,STEERING COLUMN ASSY | 15893.42 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,STEERING COLUMN ASSY | 16380.76 | L2 |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,STEERING COLUMN ASSY | 16380.76 | L3 |
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreClutch plate pressure plate set,steering tie rod end,caliper assy,steering rod assy,clutch cable,se
Read more
of your Industry type