Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paipe Line Vistar V Connection Shifting Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Mohalla Jamin Baramadpur South Ward No 3 Me Indrajeet Ke Makan Se Gauri Jaiswal Ka Hote Huye Jumman Shah Ka Makan V Vriddha Aashram Ke Pass Tak Evam Galiyon Me Paipe Line Vistar V Connection Shifting Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1146107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPM/143/2026-27/PEYJAL-02 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHALLA- JAMIN BARAMADPUR SOUTH WARD NO-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143054 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read morePaipe line vistar v connection shifting ka karya
Muhalla-baraipur east ward no-2 me amir chand ki dukan dinesh chauhan v dharmendra yadav ka makan hote huye ramsaran ke makan ke pass tak vibhinn galiyon me paipe line vistar v connection shifting ka karya
Read morePaipe line vistar v connection shifting ka karya
Mohalla-faridpur ward no-1 thane ke piche balkishun chauhan ke makan se pappu penter v shrinath ram ke makan ke pass tak evam vibhinn galiyon me paipe line vistar v connection shifting ka karya
Read morePaipe line vistar
Muhalla-baraipur east ward no-2 me harijan basti ke vibhinn galiyon me paipe line vistar
Read moreof your Industry type