Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
612 25 Electrification Of Newly Constructed Classroom At Teachers Training Centre Cottonhill Vazhuthacaud
|
| Description |
612 25 Electrification Of Newly Constructed Classroom At Teachers Training Centre Cottonhill Vazhuthacaud
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728057_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(C)/PLANFUND TENDER/2024-25 (27) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159390 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of the newly constructed dialysis centre at haripad retender
Electrification of the newly constructed dialysis centre at haripad retender
Read moreProj.617/25, electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Proj.617/25,electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed multi-purpose training centre at harimohan para of lalcherra vc under r d manu division
Internal electrification work&#x0d
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed multi-purpose training centre at surendra para of battala vc under r d manu division.
Electrical work
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed multi-purpose training centre at pushiram para of labancherra vc under r d manu division
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed nadapanthal under sponsorship
Electrification of newly constructed nadapanthal under sponsorship near&#x0d bhagavathy temple side entrance guruvayur&#x0d
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed health wellness centre at tuichakma under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr-2024-25
Internal electrification for newly constructed health wellness centre at tuichakma under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr-2024-25
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed multi-purpose training centre at gangajoy para of west malidhar vc under r d manu division
Electrical work
Read moreWater supply to newly constructed staff quarters (teaching and non-teaching) at govt. teachers training college, phulbani under deposit
Water supply to newly constructed staff quarters (teaching and non-teaching) at govt. teachers training college, phulbani under deposit
Read moreKayamkulam fire station-newly constructed toilet block electrification
Kayamkulam fire station-newly constructed toilet block electrification
Read moreof your Industry type