Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Stock Pressing (Lh) For Boxn & Boxnhs To Rdso Drg No.Wd 80007 S 14, Item.3 Alt.22 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376104 |
|
Reference Number |
40245212B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376104/viewNitPdf_4605478.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no.wd-80007-s-14, item.3 alt.22 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no.wd-80007-s-14, item.3 alt.22 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no.wd-80007-s-14, item.3 alt.22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no.wd-80007-s-14, item.3 alt.22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no: wd-80007-s-14, item- 3, alt: 25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs to rdso drg no : wd-80007-s-14, item- 3 alt - 22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-14, alt. 23, item no. 3. matl. & specn. - as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock pressing (lh) for boxn & boxnhs wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-14, alt. 26, item no. 3. material & specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead stock (lh) for boxn & boxnhs wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-14, alt. 25, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type