Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 125 Kva Outlived Dg Installed At Igdtuw/Aud Campus, Kashmere Gate, New Delhi
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 125 Kva Outlived Dg Installed At Igdtuw/Aud Campus, Kashmere Gate, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_290702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256EEEPWDDHC,NDC2025-26/Recall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=385746 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 125 kva outlived dg installed at igdtuw/aud campus, kashmere gate, new delhi.
Replacement of 125 kva outlived dg installed at igdtuw/aud campus, kashmere gate, new delhi.
Read moreMoei , fans and rmo drinking water supply pump sets, sub-station,distribution system dg sets , ac equipments including heating system installed at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi. (sh- renovation of toilet at krishna , kaveri hostel, igdtuw, kashmere g
Moei , fans and rmo drinking water supply pump sets, sub-station,distribution system dg sets , ac equipments including heating system installed at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi. (sh- renovation of toilet at krishna , kaveri hostel, igdtuw, kashmere g
Read moreA/r and m/o to igdtuw campus at kashmere gate delhi during 2023-24. (sh_waterproofing treatment at auditorium, raman lab and other important location in igdtuw campus).
A/r and m/o to igdtuw campus at kashmere gate delhi during 2023-24. (sh_waterproofing treatment at auditorium, raman lab and other important location in igdtuw campus).
Read moreServicing of 125 kva dg set installed at bsf campus simultalla under sector krishnanagar
Servicing of 125 kva dg set installed at bsf campus simultalla under sector krishnanagar
Read moreTender for upgradation of fortigate firewall in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of fortigate firewall in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreMoei , fans and rmo drinking water supply pump sets, sub-station , distribution system dg sets , ac equipments including heating system installed at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi.
Routine maintenance of ei , fans, compound light and routine maintenance and operation of electrical sub-station, dg , pump set, pa system during 2024-25 and sitc/ provision of wall fans and power point in krishna and kaveri hostel
Read moreMoei , fans and rmo drinking water supply pump sets, sub-station , distribution system dg sets , ac equipments including heating system installed at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi
Replacement/repairing of 250 kva and 125 kva dg sets spare parts
Read moreof your Industry type