Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Assy,Driving,Dwn:041.276.01.001
|
| Description |
Wheel Assy,Driving,Dwn:041.276.01.001(1items) Comprising Of Following: 1 Wheel Assy,Driving,Dwn:041.276.01.001 ,
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 5000056020 |
|
Reference Number |
SAIL/BSL/P62/1558/5000056020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro Steel Plant, Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.bokarosteel.sailbsl.in/irj/portal |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDriving wheel assy dwn 224_367_01_010,trailing wheel assy mod 224_367_01_011,driving wheel drg_no_
Read more
of your Industry type