Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Procurement Alert: Delivery Rubber Hose 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Department Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 12 Inch Id X 4.5 Metre Long Delivery Rubber Hose. 🦴 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Coal. Keywords: Delivery Rubber Hose, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Bid Submission, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 Inch Id X 4.5 Metre Long Delivery Rubber Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5099936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB ELASTO PRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : ABE Model : ABE Title : RUBBER HOSE | 18-07-2024 12:52:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CORI ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CORIRUBBER Model : CORIRUBBER Title : RUBBER HOSE | 18-07-2024 14:58:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JYOTI RUBBER UDYOG (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTIHOSE Title : DELIVERY RUBBER HOSE 12" X 4.5 MTR | 18-07-2024 13:16:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREERAM RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : SRI RHINO Model : 12 inch x 4.5mtr NLC Title : 12 INCH X 4.5 MTR NLC | 18-07-2024 11:36:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | Make : SONI HOSES & FITTINGS Model : Hydraulic Hose R1-R2-R13 Title : Hydraulic Hose R1-R2-R13 | 16-07-2024 16:28:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
8" id, 4.5 metre long delivery hoses of,10 in id 4.5 metre long delivery rubber hoses,12inch id x 4
Read more
Rubber hose 1 2 dia 8 inch long,hose 3 12 id 4 inch long,vacuum indication pipe assy,circlip,sealin
Read more
3/8 inch id rubber hose x one side
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hose 3/4 x 1 metre flexible hose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6_ vibration hose 4" id x 15 feet long rota,7_ vibration hose 4" id x 12 feet long rota,8_ rotary h
Read more
W2/4720-000394, hose assy rubber pneumatic 20mm id x 15.24m long with female union 38.1mm (1.5 inch
Read more
W2/4720-000394, hose assy rubber pneumatic 20mm id x 15.24m long with female union 38.1mm (1.5 inch
Read more
of your Industry type