Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Work On Various Road Under Sub Dn. Kumher Due To Flood Damage
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Work On Various Road Under Sub Dn. Kumher Due To Flood Damage
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_428903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 08/2024-25(2) PWD Dn. Deeg |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771253 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. sikri due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. sikri due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. deeg due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. deeg due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. i nagar due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. i nagar due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. ii nagar due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. ii nagar due to flood damage
Read moreConstruction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Construction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Read moreFlood damage work in various road in sub div kumher
Flood damage work in various road in sub div kumher
Read moreRestoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. jahazpur
Restoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. jahazpur
Read moreRestoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. i shahpura
Restoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. i shahpura
Read moreRestoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. ii shahpura
Restoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. ii shahpura
Read moreof your Industry type