Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Vinyl Sticker Cutting Plotter 🎨📏 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of A Vinyl Sticker Cutting Plotter. 🖨️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Guidelines. Keywords: Vinyl Sticker Cutting Plotter, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Printing Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vinyl Sticker Cutting Plotter
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106320276 |
|
Reference Number |
04245211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106320276/viewNitPdf_4541324.pdf |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreVinyl sticker cutting plotter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl cutting plotter machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf adhesive radium cutting vinyl sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf adhesive radium cutting vinyl sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type