Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing And Overhauling Of Different Make 33 Kv Vacuum Circuit Breakers Alongwith Associated Works At Various 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Budaun
|
| Description |
Servicing And Overhauling Of Different Make 33 Kv Vacuum Circuit Breakers Alongwith Associated Works At Various 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Budaun
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_831634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T01 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETD BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of various items at various 220kv and 132kv substations under etd budaun
Replacement of various items at various 220kv and 132kv substations under etd budaun
Read moreCentrifuging of various power transformers oil at various 220kv and 132kv substations alongwith other associated works under e.t.d., budaun
Centrifuging of various power transformers oil at various 220kv and 132kv substations alongwith other associated works under e.t.d., budaun
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132kv avaada solar feeder bay alongwith associated works at 220kv substation dataganj under etd, budaun
Construction of 01 no. 132kv avaada solar feeder bay alongwith associated works at 220kv substation dataganj under etd, budaun
Read moreSupply of vaccum interrupter suitable for 1600amp 33kv vcb (shreem, siemens, stelmec, abb, cgl make) for various 132kv substations at 132kv substation ujhani under etd, budaun
Supply of vaccum interrupter suitable for 1600amp 33kv vcb (shreem, siemens, stelmec, abb, cgl make) for various 132kv substations at 132kv substation ujhani under etd, budaun
Read moreInstallation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various substations of tnc barmer circle
Installation of capacitor bank alongwith associated 33kv bays at various substations of tnc barmer circle
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch and centrifuging of oil of 220/132kv transformers, 220/33kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works
Overhauling and servicing of single pole / three pole diverter switch and centrifuging of oil of 220/132kv transformers, 220/33kv transformers and 132/33kv transformers alongwith other associated works
Read moreRetrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Retrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Read moreProcurement of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Procurement of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Read moreof your Industry type