Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Dharmadam Gp 224/2023 24 Retarring To Melur Kallu Shop Kolad Palam Road From Chainage 00/112 00/470 And Between 00/470 To 01/122
Description
Retender Dharmadam Gp 224/2023 24 Retarring To Melur Kallu Shop Kolad Palam Road From Chainage 00/112 00/470 And Between 00/470 To 01/122
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_645728_1
Reference
Number
AED/LSGD/224/23-24
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16946
Tender Value -
Place KANNUR DHARMADAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013332

Start Date February 08, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.