Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catridge Hp,Catridge Powder,Samsung Catridge,Samsung Catridge Powder,Tonner Drum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3921451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 15-09-2023 22:30:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 20-10-2023 10:24:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | - | 11-10-2023 10:58:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 10:14:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 15-09-2023 20:38:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 20-10-2023 10:16:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CATRIDGE HP,CATRIDGE POWDER,SAMSUNG CATRIDGE,samsung catridge powder,TONNER DRUM | 35500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CATRIDGE HP,CATRIDGE POWDER,SAMSUNG CATRIDGE,samsung catridge powder,TONNER DRUM | 36300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CATRIDGE HP,CATRIDGE POWDER,SAMSUNG CATRIDGE,samsung catridge powder,TONNER DRUM | 42900.00 | L3 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreSupplying of bleaching powder at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Supplying of bleaching powder at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreRtps - overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Read moreSupply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type