Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tooth Spacing K Value Checking Go Gauge For Bull Gear 72 Teeth Mating Shaft Pinion 20 Teeth For Wap 7 Locos To Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 3474 & Rdso: Mp.M1 129/86. Size Go: 260.958 Mm/260.992 Mm. Material: Tool Steeel To Is: 3748/90, Hardness: 50/55 Hrc. To Be Supply With Calibration Certificate.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106464749 |
|
Reference Number |
10248089 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106464749/viewNitPdf_4705417.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more1. tooth spacing k-value checking go gauge for bull gear 72 teeth mating shaft pinion 20 teeth for wap-7 locos to rdso drg. no. skdp-3474 & rdso: mp.m1-129/86. sizes go: 260.958mm/260.992 mm. material: tool steel to is: 3748/90, hardness: 50/55 hrc. to be supply with calibration certificate. 2. tooth spacing k value checking go gauge for bull gear 107 teeth mating shaft pinion 21 teeth for wag-9 locos to rdso drg. no. skdp-3848. size go: 317.09mm/317.17mm. material: tool steel to is: 3748/90,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap-7 locos as per rdso spec. no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev.01) june -2019 and rdso drg. no. skdp 3474 alt.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june 2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear 107 teeth to rdso drg. no. skdp 3848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTooth spacing k-value checking go gauge for bull gear 72 teeth.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) tooth spacing `k value checking go gauge for bull gear-72 teeth. (ii) profile deviation checking gauge ( p value) with feeler gauge for bull gear 107 teeth. (iii) tooth spacing `k value checking no go gauge for bull gear-107 teeth. (iv) tooth spacing `k value checking no go gauge for bull gear-72 teeth. (v) tooth spacing `k value checking no go gauge for bull gear-72 teeth. (vi) tooth spacing `k value checking no go gauge for bull gear-72 teeth.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type