Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit N410 For Sindoh N410 Multi Function Printing Machine,Tn410 Toner For Sindoh N410 Multi Fu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6087549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Surekha Ajitkumar Wagh
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | Make : DRUM UNIT Model : DRUM UNIT Title : Drum Unit N410 for Sindoh N410 Multi function Printing machine | 15-04-2025 14:04:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CANN OFFICE EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sindoh Model : Sindoh N410 Drum Unit Title : Drum Unit N410 for Sindoh N410 Multi function Printing machine | 01-04-2025 14:18:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE NAMAN | Make : Sindoh Model : Sindoh N410 Drum Unit Title : Drum Unit N410 for Sindoh N410 Multi function Printing machine | 07-04-2025 17:26:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREEJI CORPORATION | Make : Sindoh Model : Sindoh N410 Drum Unit Title : Drum Unit N410 for Sindoh N410 Multi function Printing machine | 02-04-2025 11:04:07 | N/A | Qualified |