Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Odr 6 To Chinarwadi Km.0/00 To 2/00 With Cd Work Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani. (2nd Call)
Description
Improvement To Odr 6 To Chinarwadi Km.0/00 To 2/00 With Cd Work Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani. (2nd Call)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1016274_1
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno58/23-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Parbhani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777728

Start Date February 25, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.