Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Gps Based Ohe Monitoring & Current Collection System Oliver G
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106488929 |
|
Reference Number |
30247193 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488929/viewNitPdf_4732853.pdf |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreGps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/ oliver/0051
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/ oliver/0051
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/ oliver/0051
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of gps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver g as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/ oliver/0051(01/15) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of gps based ohe monitoring & current collection system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply installation testing and commisioning of gps based ohe monitoring and current collection system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply,installation,testing & commissioning of gps based ohe monitoring & current collection system oliver?g as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/ oliver/0051(01/15) or latest along with all accessories/authentic software as per mentioned specification necessary for mapping..]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type