Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Air Cooled Condenser Coils 🌡️ The Department Of Fertilisers, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking To Procure 2 Units Of Air Cooled Condenser Coils. 🛠️ The Procurement Will Take Place At The Mfl, Manali, Chennai Location. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 4:00 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees And Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Relevant Safety And Quality Standards. Keywords: Air Cooled Condenser Coil, Procurement, Department Of Fertilisers, Government Tender, Hvac Equipment, Condenser Coil, Mfl Manali Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Air Cooled Condenser Coil 2 Nos
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Air Cooled Condenser Coil 2 Nos
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilisers | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCF_758988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NO.W1011806/WEB.DT.06/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL,MANALI,CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062496 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type