Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reorganization Of Ventilation Stopping At 19 D/22 L To31 L At Mill Incline Unit Under Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Reorganization Of Ventilation Stopping At 19 D/22 L To31 L At Mill Incline Unit Under Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_284303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/Min/55 Dt 25.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13 nos sectionalisation stopping in rviia seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery
13 nos sectionalisation stopping in rviia seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery
Read moreConstruction of 18 nos 10 inch thick ventilation stopping in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Construction of 18 nos 10 inch thick ventilation stopping in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. 0.35m thick fly ash ventilation stopping in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Construction of 3 nos. 0.35m thick fly ash ventilation stopping in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Read moreReorganization of ventilation circuit at 30l w in rviia seam in millennium incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Reorganization of ventilation circuit at 30l w in rviia seam in millennium incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Read moreRoof support by roof bolting at 15l 19d in rviia seam of mill incline unit shankarpur colliery
Roof support by roof bolting at 15l 19d in rviia seam of mill incline unit shankarpur colliery
Read moreOne time roof supporting by roof bolting at unsupported area (ventilation stopping inspection route) in rviia seam at mill. incline unit of shankarpur colliery.
One time roof supporting by roof bolting at unsupported area (ventilation stopping inspection route) in rviia seam at mill. incline unit of shankarpur colliery.
Read moreRepairing and providing ventilation stopping at 3 4 no. incline at chandmari colliery
Repairing and providing ventilation stopping at 3 4 no. incline at chandmari colliery
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. sec. stopping (surrounding fire pillar) in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery
Construction of 4 nos. sec. stopping (surrounding fire pillar) in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of surface coal bunker at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Repairing and strengthening of surface coal bunker at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreSump cleaning in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Sump cleaning in rvii a seam at mill. incline unit under shankarpur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type