Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 3 Meter Span Box Culvert In Km. 1 Of Khairatwa Link Road
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 3 Meter Span Box Culvert In Km. 1 Of Khairatwa Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_876005_11 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1493939 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSpecial repair of construction work of 1 x 3 meter box culvert in km 1 of babhnauli link road
Special repair of construction work of 1 x 3 meter box culvert in km 1 of babhnauli link road
Read moreSpecial repair of construction work of 1 x 3 meter box culvert in km 1 of babhnauli link road
Special repair of construction work of 1 x 3 meter box culvert in km 1 of babhnauli link road
Read moreConstruction of 3x3 meter span box culvert of sardhuwa to panauti link road in km-1 at dist. chitrakoot
Construction of 3x3 meter span box culvert of sardhuwa to panauti link road in km-1 at dist. chitrakoot
Read moreConstruction of 3x2.00 meter span rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-3 of shankarganj to chilaula bhangaria link road
Construction of 3x2.00 meter span rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-3 of shankarganj to chilaula bhangaria link road
Read moreConstruction work of meter span box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-9 of bhadkulwa tuladas link road via hata karmaha laxmipur
Construction work of meter span box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-9 of bhadkulwa tuladas link road via hata karmaha laxmipur
Read moreConstruction work of 5-4-4 box cell culvert at km 1-110 of chhaprahwa link road and special repair work of 2-3 span rcc culvert located at km 1-550
Construction work of 5-4-4 box cell culvert at km 1-110 of chhaprahwa link road and special repair work of 2-3 span rcc culvert located at km 1-550
Read moreConstruction of 4x6.00 m span r.c.c. box culvert, approach road and protection work on gazrolla link road. km.-3
Construction of 4x6.00 m span r.c.c. box culvert, approach road and protection work on gazrolla link road. km.-3
Read moreConstruction work of 7x4x4 meter span box culvert at nayapurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Construction work of 7x4x4 meter span box culvert at nayapurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Construction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Read moreof your Industry type