Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Road From Valthan Phata To Valthan Tanda (V.R. 87) Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Chalisgaon
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_938240_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/ET 31,33,36,02,04, 05,06,08,10(Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
26. stbt to road from valthan phata to valthan tanda (v.r. 87) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal chalisgaon
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to road from odr 68 shindi to chatrabhuj tanda (v.r. 91) km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chalisgaon, dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more27. stbt to road from odr 68 shindi to chatrabhuj tanda (v.r. 91) km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chalisgaon, dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreImprovements to guddewadi to tadwal phata road v.r.87 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to guddewadi to tadwal phata road v.r.87 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreStbt wbm to hivarwadi to vadagon s road v.r.87 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala dist.solapur
As above
Read moreStbt to kem gutal wasti to satoli phata road v.r. 250 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Stbt to kem gutal wasti to satoli phata road v.r. 250 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal karmala dist. solapur
Read moreProviding stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Providing stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Read moreof your Industry type