Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coal Drill Bit(43mm)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6397022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Repairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of kodiyadibeliyuru block bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 09.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of kodiyadibeliyuru block bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 09.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreof your Industry type