Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24003 C 1770 Silencer,24003 C 1770 Bird Screen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDCOMP | Make : INDCOMP Model : Fabrication Title : 24003C 1770 SILENCER | 04-09-2024 17:57:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAMONI INDUSTRIES | Make : Mamoni Industries Model : Industrial Fabrication Title : 24003C 1815 CASING SIDE DUCT SUTION EYE | 04-09-2024 14:27:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PERENNIAL ELEMECH FEBRICON | Make : Perennial Elmech Febricon. Model : Centrifugal Fan Parts Title : 24003C 1770 SILENCER | 04-09-2024 15:50:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read more23220c bird screen 1020,23220c silencer 1020,22178c bird screen 960,22178c silencer 960,22178c bird
Read more
24003c 1815 casing side duct sution eye,24003c 1770 casing side duct sution eye,24003c 1710 casing
Read more
1 24113c 1135 bird screen,2 24113c 1135 silencer,3 24113c 1210 bird screen,4 24113c 1210 silencer,5
Read more
23116c 1835 bird screen,23116c 1835silencer,23116c 1395 bird screen,23116c 1395 silencer,23090c 153
Read more
23110c 1565 bird screen,23110c 1565 silencer,23110c 1540 bird screen,23110c 1540 transition piech,2
Read more
23057c bird screen for 1620 dia fan,23057c silencer for 1620 dia casing,23041c bird screen for 1845
Read more
of your Industry type