Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Washing Work Of 24 Nos. Equipments (18 Nos. Dozer, 05 Nos. Grader And 01 No. Payloader) Of Dozer Section At Khadia Project By Engaging 02 Nos. Unskilled Manpower For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Offloading Washing Work Of 24 Nos. Equipments (18 Nos. Dozer, 05 Nos. Grader And 01 No. Payloader) Of Dozer Section At Khadia Project By Engaging 02 Nos. Unskilled Manpower For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_323570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/724 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335410 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading washing work of 23 nos. equipments (dozer, grader and payloader) of dozer section at khadia project for 365 days.
Offloading washing work of 23 nos. equipments (dozer, grader and payloader) of dozer section at khadia project for 365 days.
Read moreOffloading handling of materials like burnt oil/fresh lubricants, drums, assemblies, dismantled spares/new spares, collection of burnt oil from tray box, old/new batteries etc. of dozer, grader and payloader section of khadia project for 365 days.
Offloading handling of materials like burnt oil/fresh lubricants, drums, assemblies, dismantled spares/new spares, collection of burnt oil from tray box, old/new batteries etc. of dozer, grader and payloader section of khadia project for 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 11 nos. dozer (02 nos. cat d11t dozer and 09 nos. beml dozer) for period of 365 days and 05 nos komatsu d475 dozer for a period of 120 days of khadia project.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 11 nos. dozer (02 nos. cat d11t dozer and 09 nos. beml dozer) for period of 365 days and 05 nos komatsu d475 dozer for a period of 120 days of khadia project.
Read moreReplacement of safety glass of operator cabin of 23 nos. equipment (17 nos. dozer, 01 no. payloaders, 05 nos. grader) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Replacement of safety glass of operator cabin of 23 nos. equipment (17 nos. dozer, 01 no. payloaders, 05 nos. grader) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the work of cleaning of under carriage and greasing work in 16 nos. dozers (04 nos. d475a komatsu dozer, 02 nos. d11t cat dozer and 10 nos. bd355 beml dozer) of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days
Annual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of red dot make cabin air conditioner of 05 nos. bd355 dozer and 04 nos. bg825 motor grader of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreReplacement of safety glass of operator cabin of 22 nos. equipment (17 nos. dozers, 01 no. payloader and 04 nos. graders) of dozer section of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Replacement of safety glass of operator cabin of 22 nos. equipment (17 nos. dozers, 01 no. payloader and 04 nos. graders) of dozer section of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type