Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Rampur More To Rampur High School At Potna Pursa Gp Within Galsi I Block
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Rampur More To Rampur High School At Potna Pursa Gp Within Galsi I Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_552514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-40 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of blacktop road from potna f.p school to haripur village via rampur high school within galsi-i block, gp-potna-pursa, length-5.700 km
Construction of blacktop road from potna f.p school to haripur village via rampur high school within galsi-i block, gp-potna-pursa, length-5.700 km
Read moreRepairing of tubewell of pursa daspara ssk at booth no 208 apas/01/274/208/0003 under potna pursa g.p. within galsi-i dev. block
Repairing of tubewell of pursa daspara ssk at booth no 208 apas/01/274/208/0003 under potna pursa g.p. within galsi-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sheetal bauris house to vinod bauris house at potna with drain under potna pursa gp of galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from sheetal bauris house to vinod bauris house at potna with drain under potna pursa gp of galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar light near house of mesem at booth no 207 apas/01/274/207/0005 under potna pursa gp within galsi-i dev. block
Installation of solar light near house of mesem at booth no 207 apas/01/274/207/0005 under potna pursa gp within galsi-i dev. block
Read moreConst.of p.c.c road from nh2 to nazrul house at potna pursa g.p under galsi-1 panchayat samity
Const.of p.c.c road from nh2 to nazrul house at potna pursa g.p under galsi-1 panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of open stage at bandutia high madrasa under patna pursa gp within galsi i panchayat samity under buep fund
Construction of open stage at bandutia high madrasa under patna pursa gp within galsi i panchayat samity under buep fund
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of milan mondal to suligore pond at booth no 212 apas/01/274/212/0015 under potna pursa gp within galsi-i dev.block
Construction of cover drain from house of milan mondal to suligore pond at booth no 212 apas/01/274/212/0015 under potna pursa gp within galsi-i dev.block
Read moreSinking fitting fixing solar submersible with overhead drinking water storage tank at pursa bakripara under potna pursa gp
Sinking fitting fixing solar submersible with overhead drinking water storage tank at pursa bakripara under potna pursa gp
Read moreSinking fitting fixing solar submersible with overhead drinking water storage tank at potna samshan ghat under potna pursa gp
Sinking fitting fixing solar submersible with overhead drinking water storage tank at potna samshan ghat under potna pursa gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation and storage shed for swm project under potna pursa gp
Construction of segregation and storage shed for swm project under potna pursa gp
Read moreof your Industry type