Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtk Drone With Li Dar Sensor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4307608 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
IPAGEUM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
5609543
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDO WINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INDOWINGS Model : CYBERONEMAX 1910 Title : CYBERONEMAX 1910 | 27-12-2023 12:11:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INVENTGRID INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IG DRONE Model : DJI M30T Title : DJI M30T Drone | 04-01-2024 15:25:38 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | IPAGEUM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IPAGEUMS Model : RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor Title : RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor | 08-01-2024 16:54:54 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KAMBILL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kambill Model : Kam Title : RTK Drone with Lidar | 08-01-2024 16:42:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SKIPPER TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INDOWINGS Model : UAV LIDAR Title : LiDAR Integrated With RGB Digitalcamera And UAV | 28-12-2023 18:36:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IPAGEUM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor | 6347331.60 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMBILL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor | 10415860.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor | IPAGEUMS | RTK Drone with LiDAR Sensor | 2 | ₹ 5609543.000 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreof your Industry type