Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bilas Chanak House Towards Dirghgram Ruidas Para Prathamik Vidyalaya At Dirghagram Mouza Of Mansuka I Gp Under Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123883875 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Bilas Chanak House&Amp#X0d
Towards Dirghgram Ruidas&Amp#X0d
Para Prathamik Vidyalaya At&Amp#X0d
Dirghagram Mouza Of Mansuka&Amp#X0d
I Gp Under Ghatal Block In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 123883875 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-243/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 27400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950705 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram uttar under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Construction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram uttar under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram daskin under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Construction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram daskin under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bablu chanak house to icds centre at barkatipur, under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, paschim medinipur, fund - 15th finance 2022-23 (un-tied)
Construction of concrete road from bablu chanak house to icds centre at barkatipur, under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, paschim medinipur, fund - 15th finance 2022-23 (un-tied)
Read moreExtension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Extension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Read moreExtension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Extension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Read moreConstruction of csc at csc at banahari singpur under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of csc at csc&#x0d at banahari singpur under&#x0d mansuka-ii gp under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of csc at csc at banahari singpur under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of csc at csc&#x0d at banahari singpur under&#x0d mansuka-ii gp under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at mansuka ssk of mansuka under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915320 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d mansuka ssk of mansuka&#x0d under ghatal p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123915320 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from promod dasgupta vidyalaya towards sanki para dhara para manna para doloi para at banaharisinghpur mouza of mansuka ii gp under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from promod dasgupta&#x0d vidyalaya towards sanki para&#x0d dhara para manna para doloi&#x0d para at banaharisinghpur&#x0d mouza of mansuka ii gp under&#x0d ghatal block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. &#x0d
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type