Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gauge Level Isa Lg 2601,Gauge Level Isa Lg 2603,Gauge Level Isa Lg 2604 A,Gauge Level Isa Lg 2604 B,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4751897 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION AND ENGINEERS
459880
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLISS ANAND PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-03-2024 14:23:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION AND ENGINEERS | - | 22-03-2024 12:06:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLISS ANAND PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2601,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2603,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604A,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604B,G | 459880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION AND ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2601,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2603,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604A,GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604B,G | 492921.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2601 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 70800.000 |
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2603 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 81540.000 |
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 81540.000 |
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2604B | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 81540.000 |
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2605 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 82300.000 |
| GAUGE LEVEL ISA LG 2603 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62160.000 |
Magnetic level gauge assy 99 lg 3201,magnetic level gauge assy 99 lg 1301,magnetic level gauge assy
Read more
Track gauge cum level modal lg-2 for bg track
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 op x 1250 x 6300,8 op x 1250 x 6300,48.3 od - 6000 lg,33.7 od - 6000 lg,isa 50x50x6x10000lg.,isa
Read more
6 op x 1250 x 6300,8 op x 1250 x 6300,48.3 od - 6000 lg,33.7 od - 6000 lg,isa 50x50x6x10000lg.,isa
Read more
Ismc 250 x 82 - 8500 lg,ismc 150 x 75 - 11000 lg,isa 75 x 75 x 8 - 10000 lg,isa 100 x 100 x 10 - 10
Read more
Rail gauge cum level bg model no- lg(2)1. make :- pie or equal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type