Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi 2023 24) Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Gram Turari, Nagor And Bador Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 281/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi 2023 24) Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Gram Turari, Nagor And Bador Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 281/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295888_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/281/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9512 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=385656 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of entry gate work at gram turari, nagor and bador zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 281/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3.
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at gram nagor zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.312/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Construction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Construction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of sanjeevani clinic work at turari village near primary school ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 229/23x3/3
Construction of sanjeevani clinic work at turari village near primary school ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 229/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreParshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type