Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Vernier Caliper Matl Code 201121200264,Digital Vernier Caliper Matl Code 201121200265,Dial
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4483898
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 15, 2024 16:22
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A V TRADING CO - 01-02-2024 15:37:01 Central / State PSUs MSE Evaluated
2 AERODART TECHNO SOLUTIONS - 05-02-2024 10:57:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 BHAVNA TOOLS AGENCY - 04-02-2024 18:05:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 DEVEN TRADING CORPORATION - 30-01-2024 18:26:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 GSK Corporation - 03-02-2024 16:19:55 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
6 HITECH TOOLS & INSTRUMENTS - 04-02-2024 18:29:52 MSE MSE Evaluated
7 J K TOOLS TRADERS - 03-02-2024 21:45:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
8 PARAS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - 05-02-2024 10:50:01 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
9 PRECISION MEASURING INSTRUMENTS CO. - 01-02-2024 15:08:44 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
10 SAIFEE ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 10:52:35 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
11 SOFT X - 04-02-2024 22:12:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
12 Tejas Trade Link - 04-02-2024 19:52:32 MSE MSE Evaluated
13 Tradelinkers - 31-01-2024 13:19:30 MSE MSE Evaluated
14 UNION TRADING - 05-02-2024 10:56:37 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise