Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Walkway Of Park Of Cd Block Ashok Vihar Phase 1 Ward 64 Kpz
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Walkway Of Park Of Cd Block Ashok Vihar Phase 1 Ward 64 Kpz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1599/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, ASHOK VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242758 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of radhey park in d-block ashok vihar phase-1 ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of radhey park in d-block ashok vihar phase-1 ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of walkway in park in sadbhawna apartment opp. lig flat no. 64 in ashok vihar ph-iv ward 66, kpz.
Imp./ dev. of walkway in park in sadbhawna apartment opp. lig flat no. 64 in ashok vihar ph-iv ward 66, kpz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Imp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park near hno 23 in b-4 block ashok vihar phase 2 ward no 65 kpz
Imp. dev. of park near hno 23 in b-4 block ashok vihar phase 2 ward no 65 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. and dev. of walkway in central park at c-block, saraswati vihar, ward no. 58 kpz
Imp. and dev. of walkway in central park at c-block, saraswati vihar, ward no. 58 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Imp. dev. of walkway in park near h.no. a-3/333 at paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway in indira park at shalimar village, ward-55/kpz
Imp. dev. of walkway in indira park at shalimar village, ward-55/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway of park
Imp./ dev. of walkway of park near h.no. d-220, ashok vihar phase-i, ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of walkway of park
Imp/dev. of walkway of park near h. no. e-189, ashok vihar-1, ward-64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type