Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wooden Bridge At Hunmandihi Goyalpara Of Hunmandihi Sansad Under Bhabanipur Gram Panchayat Fund 5 Th.Sfc 2025 26.Saap Sl No 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wooden Bridge At Hunmandihi Goyalpara Of Hunmandihi Sansad Under Bhabanipur Gram Panchayat Fund 5 Th.Sfc 2025 26.Saap Sl No 2
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-N.I.T NO- 11/5THSFC(TIED)FUND of 2024-25 SL-05 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HUNMANDIHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843291 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wooden bridge at kishorpur malli para of chakdakkhin sansad under bhabanipur gram panchayat fund-5th.sfc 2025-26.saap sl no-1 sl-04
Construction of wooden bridge at kishorpur malli para of chakdakkhin sansad under bhabanipur gram panchayat fund-5th.sfc 2025-26.saap sl no-1
Read moreCons of wooden bridge at khasmahal at hirapur over soadighi khal sansad viii saap 06
Cons of wooden bridge at khasmahal at hirapur over soadighi khal sansad viii saap 06
Read moreInstallation of mark 2 tube well at hunmandihi hemram para of hanumandihi sansad under bhabanipur gram panchayat.fund-5th s.f.c 2025-26
Installation of mark 2 tube well at hunmandihi hemram para of hanumandihi sansad under bhabanipur gram panchayat.fund-5th s.f.c 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of road with preotection wall near shop of akhil mondal at bhangaline sansad- xx (saap-19/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Repairing of road with preotection wall near shop of akhil mondal at bhangaline sansad- xx (saap-19/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Read moreCc road from h/o- noorbaxo mondal to h/o- sampa halder at paharpur sansad- iii (saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Cc road from h/o- noorbaxo mondal to h/o- sampa halder at paharpur sansad- iii (saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from h/o satish das to h/o kalachand modak at krishnapurchak sansad-xxix (saap-23-24) under 5th.sfc
Upgradation of cc road from h/o satish das to h/o kalachand modak at krishnapurchak sansad-xxix (saap-23-24) under 5th.sfc
Read moreBlack top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Black top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Read moreBlack top road from h/o- gopinath karmakar to h/o- lakshan ghosh at paharpur sansad-iii(saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Black top road from h/o- gopinath karmakar to h/o- lakshan ghosh at paharpur sansad-iii(saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Read moreWooden bridge repairing of various sansad of gram panchayat(construction of wooden bridge near dhanda ranyar samsan)
Wooden bridge repairing of various sansad of gram panchayat(construction of wooden bridge near dhanda ranyar samsan)
Read moreWater atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Water atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Read moreof your Industry type