Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Worm Drive Hose Clamp 35mm To Is 4762 2002.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106473683 |
|
Reference Number |
04244029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106473683/viewNitPdf_4717066.pdf |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp 35mm to is 4762-2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp 35mm to is 4762-2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp 50mm to is 4762-2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp to iss:4762/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp 70 mm to is:4762-2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp size- 50 mm to is: 4762-2002 (second revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp size: 35 mm. to specn.no. is: 4762-2002 (second revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp size: 35 mm. to specn.no. is: 4762-2002 (second revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorm drive hose clamp size- 50 mm to is: 4762-2002 (second ri : vision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type