Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium Propionate 60 G, Methionine Usp 5 Gm, Picrorhiza Dry Extract 250 Mg, Cobalt Gluconate 40 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5298597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aloe barbadensis leaf juice pea extract hypoxi rooperi extract,clobetasol propionate usp 0.05 perce
Read more
Aloe barbadensis leaf juice pea extract hypoxi rooperi extract,clobetasol propionate usp 0.05 perce
Read more
Calcium gluconate 50 mg calcium lactobionate 87.5 mg / ml inj 10 ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePyrantelpamoate usp paste 11 point 41g in 26 g syringe,calcium 9mg pluse calcium gluconate 50mg inj
Read more
Rate contact of amino acid infusion 7 percent w/v with malic acid for renal insufficiency 250 ml (l-isoleucine usp 0.510 gm l-leucine usp 1.030 gm l-lysine acetate usp equivalent to l-lysine 0.710 gm l-methionine usp 0.280 gm l-phenylalanine usp 0.380 gm l-threonine usp 0.480 gm l-tryptophan usp 0.190 gm l-valine usp 0.620gm l-arginine usp 0.490 gm l-histidine usp 0.430 gm glycine ip 0.320 gm l-alanine usp 0.630 gm l-proline usp 0.430 gm l-serine usp 0.450 gm ace
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more0 point 05 halobetasol propionate oint 15 gm tube,betamethsone dipropionate usp 0 point 05 mg and g
Read more
0 point 05 halobetasol propionate oint 15 gm tube,betamethsone dipropionate usp 0 point 05 mg and g
Read more
Calcium gluconate 100 mg/ml inj - 10 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium gluconate 100 mg/ml inj - 10 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium gluconate 100 mg/ml inj - 10 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type