Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25, Chadayamangalam Lac, Sl. No1984 Pullanjiyodu Valiyavayal Road Maintenance, Alayamon Gp, Kollam District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25, Chadayamangalam Lac, Sl. No1984 Pullanjiyodu Valiyavayal Road Maintenance, Alayamon Gp, Kollam District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/ALMN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alayamon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222776 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Read moreLrrp - chadayamangalam lac sl no 1962 cherukkara michabhoomi road concrete in kummil gp kollam district
Lrrp-chadayamangalam lac sl no 1962 cherukkara michabhoomi road&#x0d concrete in kummil gp kollam district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 2728 mukunneri- ayiravalli temple- chennilam road kadakkal gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no&#x0d 2728 mukunneri- ayiravalli temple- chennilam road &#x0d kadakkal gp kollam district&#x0d
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Lrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 1986 ilampazhannoor kavu junction ilampazhannoor mosque aalatharamala road kadakkal gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no &#x0d 1986 ilampazhannoor kavu junction ilampazhannoor &#x0d mosque aalatharamala road kadakkal gp kollam &#x0d district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl no 1455 malayil koiparambu road-veliyam gp kollam
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl no 1455 malayil koiparambu road-veliyam gp&#x0d kollam
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl. no. 1757 kaarikkal kurishadi kottekkunnu bathamukku road , kollam district, kareepra gp-cmlrrp-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl. no. 1757 kaarikkal kurishadi kottekkunnu bathamukku road , kollam district, kareepra gp-cmlrrp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type