Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Barrier Type Kerb To Both Side Of Existing Murum Road In The Premisses Of Tandulja Central Nursery At Tandulja In Gat, No. 244 (6.60 He) In Social Forestry Range, Latur Of Social Forestry Division, Latur
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Barrier Type Kerb To Both Side Of Existing Murum Road In The Premisses Of Tandulja Central Nursery At Tandulja In Gat, No. 244 (6.60 He) In Social Forestry Range, Latur Of Social Forestry Division, Latur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Social Forestry Maharashtra State Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SFMSP_1283453_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SFDL/2025-26/T/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT TANDULJA IN GAT NO. 244 (6.60 HE) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207322 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of rounded type shadenet 01 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Fixing of rounded type shadenet 01 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Read moreFixing of rounded type shadenet 02 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Fixing of rounded type shadenet 02 gat no.532 shirur in forestry range
Read moreConstruction of mist chamber gat no.532 shirur in forestry range ramling part-02 tq. shirur of social forestry division pune
Construction of mist chamber gat no.532 shirur in forestry range ramling part-02 tq. shirur of social forestry division pune
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.6mt high chain link fencing with main gate and wicket gate to the premisses of hightech nursary at daregaon wadi in social forestry range mudkhed of social forestry nanded.
Providing and erecting 1.6mt high chain link fencing with main gate and wicket gate to the premisses of hightech nursary at daregaon wadi in social forestry range mudkhed of social forestry nanded.
Read moreConstruction of protection hut in the premisses of tissue culture laboratory at ambazari (10 ha. area near gate no.03) in forest comp. no.797 in social forestry range, kalmeshwar of social forestry division, nagpur.
Construction of protection hut in the premisses of tissue culture laboratory at ambazari (10 ha. area near gate no.03) in forest comp. no.797 in social forestry range, kalmeshwar of social forestry division, nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of murum road (by providing 80 mm metal course) in vithalwadi nursery (10 ha. area) at vithalwadi in forest comp. no.327 in social forestry range, yavatmal of social forestry division, yavatmal
Construction of murum road (by providing 80 mm metal course) in vithalwadi nursery (10 ha. area) at vithalwadi in forest comp. no.327 in social forestry range, yavatmal of social forestry division, yavatmal
Read moreProviding and fixing of drip irrigation and hose at.patas wetland project at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune
Providing and fixing of drip irrigation and hose at.patas wetland project at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range&#x0d baramati of social forestry division pune
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.60 m. high gi chain link fencing support on ms post with main gate for dense plantation near agriculture college at dongar shelki in udgir social forestry range udgir of social forestry division, latur
Providing and erecting 1.60 m. high gi chain link fencing support on ms post with main gate for dense plantation near agriculture college at dongar shelki in udgir social forestry range udgir of social forestry division, latur
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning of machinery for proposed wheat processing unit of pandurang magaswarigya krushi prakriya sahakari sanstha mydt lakhad-jawalga, at gat no - 187, tal - shirur anantpal, dist - latur.
Supply, installation, commissioning of machinery for proposed wheat processing unit of pandurang magaswarigya krushi prakriya sahakari sanstha mydt lakhad-jawalga, at gat no - 187, tal - shirur anantpal, dist - latur.
Read moreProviding and erecting 1080 m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type fencing (having 16 rows of 2.40 mm wire )on m.s angle post at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune (total
Providing and erecting 1080 m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type fencing (having 16 rows of 2.40 mm wire )on m.s angle post at mastani talav patas in forest gat no.112/24 in social forestry range baramati of social forestry division pune (total
Read moreof your Industry type