Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
230 V,2200 W, 8500 Rpm, Angle Grinder
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302424 |
|
Reference Number |
86245567 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106417093/viewNitPdf_4651596.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreAngle grinder heavy duty grinding disc dia.180mm no load rpm.8500 power input 2400w 230v 50hz max w
Read more
Angle grinder 2400 w, 240v, 180mm, 10500 rpm,angle grinder 660 w, 230v, 100mm, 12000 rpm,pencil gri
Read more
Grinder m/c, straight, pencil grinder, 110v,grinder, angle, high speed, type: ag-7, 2200w size: 7in
Read more
" grinder, angle, high speed, type: ag-7, 2200w size: 7in or equivalent, make: wolf"," grinder m/c,
Read more
Heavy duty angle grinder-11000 rpm, power input-750w,pneumatic die grinder-30000 rpm,pneumatic die
Read more
Heavy duty angle grinder-11000 rpm, power input-750w,pneumatic die grinder-30000 rpm,pneumatic die
Read more
of your Industry type