Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Dispenser Bottle,Mavic Pro Battery,Brass Photo Frame,Brass Alphabats,Brass Name Plate,Brass R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3613311
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 24, 2023 22:36
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KMR MULTI VENTURES - 06-07-2023 16:14:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES - 06-07-2023 16:20:43 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION - 06-07-2023 16:07:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Mavic Pro Battery,Brass Photo Frame,Brass Alphabats,Brass Name Plate,Brass R 105140.00 L1
2 KMR MULTI VENTURES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Mavic Pro Battery,Brass Photo Frame,Brass Alphabats,Brass Name Plate,Brass R 138200.00 L2
3 M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Dispenser Bottle,Mavic Pro Battery,Brass Photo Frame,Brass Alphabats,Brass Name Plate,Brass R 151030.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise