Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 003 Set Of 4 Colour Bottles,Epson 774 Ink Bottle Black,Cd Rw,Dvd Rw,Cd R,Dvd R,Sublimation Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARNA TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 11:12:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BINA GHOSH | - | 20-02-2024 11:33:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 16:49:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 13:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 23-02-2024 19:58:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S.MATA VAISHNO DEVI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-02-2024 11:47:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 11875.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOREX INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 13600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 17885.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AARNA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 21500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BINA GHOSH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 23010.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S.MATA VAISHNO DEVI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson-003 Set of 4 colour bottles,Epson-774 Ink Bottle Black,CD-RW,DVD-RW,CD-R,DVD-R,Sublimation Pa | 25205.00 | L6 |